Saturday, November 1, 2014

Berkshire Junior-Senior High SchoolHonor, Merit Rolls | Fourth Grading Period | 2013-2014
June 26, 2014 by Staff Report | No Comments

Honor RollSeventh GradeJosiah Cheung*Emily Dingman*Alexander EgglestonLauren EvansClark JacksonHannah Keough*Hayley KumherDominic MannKaitlin McFaddenNicholas MisconinKatrina Ostrander*Benjamin PelletierGriffin UrbanShannon Valerio Eighth GradeKarsten BergmeierRachel BreckenridgeLogan Byler*Alexis Caponi*Alli DingmanNatalie GirolamoHailey…

Honor Roll

Seventh Grade

Josiah Cheung*

Emily Dingman*

Alexander Eggleston

Lauren Evans

Clark Jackson

Hannah Keough*

Hayley Kumher

Dominic Mann

Kaitlin McFadden

Nicholas Misconin

Katrina Ostrander*

Benjamin Pelletier

Griffin Urban

Shannon Valerio

Eighth Grade

Karsten Bergmeier

Rachel Breckenridge

Logan Byler*

Alexis Caponi*

Alli Dingman

Natalie Girolamo

Hailey Long

Asya Martin*

Samuel Martinjako*

Max McClintock

Joanne Miller

Amy Pfiester*

Timothy Pillot

Jack Reed*

Nicholas Romask*

Georgia Schiewe

Riley Schultz

Ian Semler

Jack Squire*

Amber Taraska*

McKenna Tucek

Emily Young

Ninth Grade

Thomas Blaha

Melissa Braun*

Daniel Bridavsky

Abigail Carlson*

Miles Chapman

Katherine Dingman*

Cennidie Hall

Samantha Hargis

Ryan Johnson

Brandon Jones

Krystal Mechling

Kylee Minick

Kaitlyn Moses

Aaron Pawlak

Breanna Pennypacker

Kylie Scott*

David Tucek*

Tenth Grade

Amber Brickell

Florida Domanski

Samuel Fisher

Barrett Jackson

Bradley Lockhart*

Alyssa Maier*

Nathan Millet*

Cecelia Parker

Rachel Rich*

Alexandria Sanda*

Patricia Simsa

Jarett Smetana

Margaret Topalian*

Alec Vizy*

Eleventh Grade

Alivia Alfredo

Grace Anderson

Megan Arnold*

Alexandra Berman

Robert Blair

Rachael Bongivonni

Luke Byler

Madison Cannella

Anna Carlson*

David Cheung

Christin Dornback

Mollie Farragher

Timothy Harden

Madison Kacica

Suzanne Koziol

Clare Lynn

Zakari Martinjako*

Robert Maxwell

Carolyn Mayer*

Abrielle McDermott

John Nelson

Grace Noce

Vincent Noce*

Nicholas Paul*

David Pelletier

Rebecca Porter*

Christian Price

James Sandrick

Josiah Sawyer

Emily Shantery

Kyle Storm

Adam Thompson

Ryan Zeitler

Twelfth Grade

Mikayla Ashba

Cassandra Cameron*

Julie Combs

Branden Conrad

Mackenzie Cossick

Joshua Garrett

Max Gilliland

Breanna Girolamo

Gage Green

Stephen Horvath

Amy Lasco*

Megan McCartney

Caroline Milano

Nicholas Millet*

Peyton Neumore

Darren Redd

Olivia Roach

Ronald Simpson

Steven Sitko

Branson Skidmore

Megan Thomas

Brandon Vander Maas

Benjamin Wiley

Danielle Young*

* – Denotes 4.00 G.P.A. or higher

Merit Roll

Seventh Grade

Ky Bowman

Madelyn Carver

Madison Chapman

Stephen Chase

Robert Czekaj

Lindsey Hill

Bella Jones

Ian Krieger

Jarrod Malkus

Carson McCandless

Hayden McCartney

Sam McClintock

Jessica McKinney

Emily Nelson

James Patterson

Spencer Price

Jacob Wichert

Eighth Grade

Seth Byler

Cory Crawford

Ryan George

Jared Hinkle

Sadie Hopkins

Kelsey Klingman

Catherine Lillibridge

W James McClellan

Haylie Scarton

Amy Schmitt

Ninth Grade

Joseph Bennington

Nicholas Boyk

Ethan Durman

Stephen Ellis

Emil Hess

Alexandra McDermott

Malia Miller

Lauren Parrish

Denise Petersen

Corinne Rockefeller

Jonathan Shantery

Toukla Thing

Kody West

Tenth Grade

Breonna Barker

Amber Bowman

Logan Burton

Stephanie Harden

Shannon McGee

Nathaniel Schultz

Michelle Sohm

Kieran Wichert

Eleventh Grade

Ayshli Barrientos

Benjamin Bresnahan

Samantha Cannella

Andrew Cook

Amber Demko

Connor Dudinsky

Samantha Jackson

Alexis Johnson

Gwendolyn Losasso

Haley Lovejoy

Katelyn Luther

Sarah McClellan

Jared Revak

Quentin Schutlz

Brianna Steigerwald

Steven Stotlar

Mason Ulatowski

Twelfth Grade

Ryan Acker

Madison Barber

McKenzie Blau

Lindsey Burnett

Tyler Chapek

Kaitlyn Freiling

Timothy Malkus

Lisa Marcy

Alison Moss

Romolo Rabasi

Anthony Tiber

Joshua Williamson

Article Comments

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.